Wir über Uns
Anlage
Vorstand
Trainer
Downloads
Vereinsmeister
Jubiläum
Mitglied werden
Links             Impressum
Herren
Herren 30/40
Damen
Jungen
Mädchen
Mixed
Senioren
Doppel
A 2015 66-M. Lechtermann / P. Lechtermann
13-R. Hoffmann / H. Ziemer
A 2014 66-M. Lechtermann / P. Lechtermann
13-R. Hoffmann / H. Ziemer
A 2013 //1.M. Lechtermann / P. Lechtermann
//2.P. Meyer / C. von der Osten
A 2012 //1.A. Nolte / L. Schmidt
//2.P. Meyer / C. Theis
A 2011 //1.A. Nolte / L. Schmidt
//2.M. Lechtermann / P. Lechtermann
A 2010 //1.J. Ahring / C. de Witt
//2.A. Niesing / W. Rieso
A 2009 //1.D. Bäcker / M. Müller-Kuhlmann
//2.J. Ahring / C. de Witt
A 2008 67-J. Ahring / C. de Witt
26-M. Müller-Kuhlmann / C. Siekmann
A 2007 //1.P. Lippek / L. Schmidt
//2.A. Niesing / M. Pieper
A 2006 67-C. de Witt / L. Schmidt
05-K. Czauderna / T. Korytowski
A 2005 616G. Diekmann / W. Rieso
464C. de Witt / L. Schmidt
A 2004 66-C. de Witt / S. Schröder
42-A. Niesing / M. Richter
A 2003 66-C. de Witt / H. Richter
34-A. Niesing / M. Richter
A 2001 67-A. Amberg / P. Stern
45-C. de Witt / R. Heuer
A 2000 76-C. de Witt / R. Heuer
64-M. Müller / C. Siekmann
A 1999 //1.M. Müller / C. Siekmann
//2.C. de Witt / R. Heuer
A 1998 66-M. Müller / G. Schmidt
14-A. Amberg / C. Siekmann
B 1998 66-A. Balcer / D. Hölscher
11-P. Amberg / G. Stranghöner
A 1997 66-M. Granzow / D. Jozic
41-T. Hack / C. Siekmann
B 1997 66-A. Amberg / D. Koch
kampflosD. Hölscher / R. Kammeier
A 1996 66-M. Schrewe / C. Siekmann
23-M. Gürck / J. Reinke
B 1996 66-G. Diekmann / A. Niesing
24-R. Lüders / G. Stein
A 1995 66-D. Bäcker / C. Siekmann
34-M. Gürck / U. Mehrmann
B 1995 626C. de Witt / R. Heuer
264K. Czauderna / G. Diekmann
A 1994 66-S. Hoischen / M. Richter
42-M. Gürck / O. Mehrmann
B 1994 646K. Czauderna / C. Siekmann
261R. Heuer / A. Möller
A 1993 //1.C. Siekmann / C. Sudhölter
//2.B. Strietzel / E. Möller
B 1993 //1.P. Amberg / W. Mutzberg
//2.D. Bäcker / L. Kucharski
A 1992 //1.E. Möller / B. Strietzel
//2.M. Richter / C. Siekmann
A 1991 76-C. Siekmann / C. Sudhölter
64-M. Gürck / J. Reinke
A 1990 //1.M. Niewöhner / C. Sudhölter
//2.E. Möller / J. Niewöhner
A 1989 66-P. Haase / T. Beckmann
12-M. Richter / R. Hoffmann
B 1989 66-W. Hoffmann / M. Lorch
40-W. Pankoke / G. Strunck
A 1988 //1.M. Lindkamp / C. Sudhölter
//2.M. Gürck / J. Reinke
Einzel
A 2016 76-P. Lechtermann
51-R. Hoffmann
A 2015 66-P. Lechtermann
13-M. Richter
B 2015 66-C. von der Osten
22-T. Dedert
A 2014 67-P. Lechtermann
16-R. Hoffmann
A 2013 66-P. Lechtermann
42-L. Schmidt
A 2012 6--P. Lechtermann
3--C. de Witt
A 2011 76-L. Schmidt
61-W. Rieso
A 2010 //1.J. Ahring
//2.A. Nolte
A 2009 //1.M. Müller-Kuhlmann
//2.C. de Witt
A 2008 66-J. Ahring
33-G. Diekmann
A 2007 9--L. Schmidt
6--C. de Witt
A 2006 66-C. de Witt
23-D. Dressel
A 2005 66-L. Schmidt
40-C. de Witt
A 2004 266H. Richter
642M. Richter
B 2004 76-M. Ahring
61-M. Pieper
A 2003 67-C. de Witt
16-S. Schröder
A 2001 76-P. Stern
62-C. de Witt
B 2001 666G. Diekmann
742W. Rieso
A 2000 267M. Müller
636D. Jozic
A 1999 66-M. Müller
32-C. de Witt
B 1999 66-L. Schmidt
23-J. Tschöke
A 1998 66-M. Müller
31-M. Granzow
B 1998 66-G. Diekmann
00-A. Amberg
A 1997 466M. Granzow
642C. de Witt
B 1997 66-G. Diekmann
23-A. Frehe
A 1996 766C. Siekmann
571M. Granzow
B 1996 66-G. Diekmann
24-W. Fißmer
A 1995 76-U. Baumgart
62-M. Granzow
B 1995 66-C. de Witt
12-C. Schröder
A 1994 66-S. Hoischen
11-C. Siekmann
B 1994 67-M. Richter
26-M. Granzow
A 1993 //1.C. Siekmann
//2.U. Baumgart
B 1993 //1.V. Blöbaum
//2.A. Möller
A 1992 //1.M. Gürck
//2.C. Siekmann
B 1992 66-M. Richter
12-A. Möller
A 1991 666C. Sudhölter
274M. Gürck
B 1991 66-P. Amberg
01-R. Heuer
A 1990 66-M. Gürck
01-C. de Witt
B 1990 //1.D. Gottowick
//2.H. Meyer
A 1989 66-C. Sudhölter
03-B. Strietzel
B 1989 66-M. Lorch
31-K. Czauderna
A 1988 //1.C. Sudhölter
//2.M. Gürck
B 1988 //1.W. Mutzberg
//2.K. Czauderna
A 1986 66-E. Möller
21-C. de Witt
A 1985 066P. Wachowiak
631C. de Witt
Herren 30/35
30 2003 66-H. Richter
43-G. Diekmann
35 2001 66-M. Gürck
02-H. Götting
35 2000 66-M. Gürck
03-H. Götting
Herren 40
A 2005 647W. Rieso
366D. Koch
A 2003 617T. Korytowski
366K. Czauderna
A 1999 266W. Möller
604J. Reinke
A 1998 66-M. Gürck
22-W. Hoffmann
A 1997 466M. Gürck
623J. Reinke
A 1996 67-M. Gürck
46-J. Reinke
A 1995 466M. Gürck
601G. Hochmair
A 1994 66-M. Gürck
24-G. Hochmair
A 1993 //1.M. Gürck
//2.J. Reinke
A 1992 //1.M. Gürck
//2.G. Hochmair
A 1991 656M. Gürck
072J. Reinke
A 1990 //1.W. Möller
//2.P. Amberg
B 1990 //1.G. Scholle
//2.E. Gatting
A 1989 277H. Ismer
656G. Hochmair
B 1989 67-W. Hoffmann
05-R. Lüders
A 1988 //1.B. Strietzel
//2.G. Hochmair
B 1988 //1.R. Lüders
//2.R. Bolte
Doppel
A 2011 //1.I. Hempelmann / C. Tataroglu
//2.F. Falk / V. Huß
A 2010 //1.U. Ismer / A. Sunderbrink
//2.I. Hempelmann / C. Tataroglu
A 2009 //1.U. Schwaner / A. Sunderbrink
//2.U. Ismer / R. Wachowiak
A 2005 66-I. Ismer / P. Müller
11-L. Rudel / S. Winkler
A 2004 //1.K. Osterhage / A. Sunderbrink
//2.U. Ismer / R. Wachowiak
A 2003 66-K. Osterhage / A. Sunderbrink
23-U. Ismer / R. Wachowiak
A 1994 67-N. Jäger / T. Koslik
15-D. Eickhoff / G. Schaper
A 1990 //1.U. Roth / A. Strietzel
//2.U. Ismer / C. Möller
A 1989 646U. Roth / A. Strietzel
261C. Lehr / I. Scholle
A 1988 //1.U. Roth / U. Stockdreher
//2.E. Pötzsch / I. Scholle
Einzel
A 2014 66-I. Hempelmann
10-V. v.Eichel-Schreiber
A 2004 66-L. Rudel
01-S. Winkler
A 2003 716L. Rudel
562D. Stranghöner
H 2003 //1.G. Merten
//2.S. Monke
A 2000 66-T. Koslik
24-D. Eickhoff
A 1995 266T. Koslik
621B. Mühlisch
A 1994 66-T. Koslik
22-G. Schaper
A 1992 //1.T. Koslik
//2.G. Schaper
A 1990 //1.U. Stockdreher
//2.M. Hachmeyer
A 1989 66-B. Vemmer
10-I. Scholle
B 1989 66-N. Jäger
43-C. Lüders
A 1988 //1.U. Ismer
//2.U. Stockdreher
B 1988 //1.N. Jäger
//2.E. Vogt
Doppel
A 2000 66-M. Arning / P. Heithölter
22-D. Koch / L. Schmidt
A 1994 637M. Granzow / D. Jozic
166C. Neubauer / M. Rösel
A 1993 //1.M. Granzow / D. Jozic
//2.C. Neubauer / M. Rösel
A 1992 //1.L. Gestring / R. Heuer
//2.C. Hempelmann / K. Kieks
Einzel
A 2013 //1.J. Lammering
//2.T. Westerwelle
B 2013 //1.J. Gottowick
//2.M. Gottowick
A 2012 //1.P. Lechtermann
//2.N. Falk
A 2011 66-P. Lechtermann
03-V. Helweg
A 2010 767V. Helweg
675T. Dedert
A 2009 //1.Tim Preuße
//2.J. Lammering
A 2003 566T. Santen
714L. Schmidt
B 2003 66-P. Lippeck
42-C. von der Osten
A 2001 576A. Amberg
752M. Arning
B 2001 66-D. Koch
23-T. Quest
A 2000 66-P. Heithölter
43-A. Amberg
B 2000 66-D. Koch
01-D. Kreßmann
A 1999 //1.P. Heithölter
//2.D. Koch
B 1999 //1.M. Arning
//2.D. Kreßmann
A 1998 66-P. Heithölter
01-A. Amberg
A 1997 66-A. Amberg
32-T. Kleimann
B 1997 66-K. van Lück
13-M. Merten
A 1996 67-H. Schmidt
15-P. Kienzl
B 1996 66-A. Griese
22-L. Schmidt
A 1995 66-M. Granzow
41-D. Jozic
A 1994 66-M. Granzow
33-D. Jozic
A 1993 //1.L. Kucharski
//2.C. Hempelmann
A 1992 //1.L. Kucharski
//2.L. Gestring
B 1992 //1.D. Jozic
//2.M. Rösel
A 1991 76-M. Richter
54-L. Gestring
A 1990 //1.C. Siekmann
//2.T. Niemeyer
A 1989 66-C. Siekmann
43-H. Meyer
A 1988 //1.C. Siekmann
//2.S. Weidkamp
Einzel
A 2013 //1.F. Heinrich
//2.A. Helweg
A 2012 //1.I. Hempelmann
//2.V. Huß
A 2011 67-I. Hempelmann
45-C. Tataroglu
A 2010 66-I. Hempelmann
44-C. Tataroglu
A 2009 //1.V. Huß
//2.I. Hempelmann
A 2003 //1.C. Kruppke
//2.J. Sundermeier
A 1996 66-A. Schröder
32-N. Schröder
B 1996 414S. Gadau
142L. Steinkühler
A 1995 66-D. Eickhoff
00-A. Schröder
A 1994 66-D. Eickhoff
20-S. Granzow
A 1992 //1.A. Sielaff
//2.D. Eickhoff
A 1991 67-D. Eickhoff
45-A. Sielaff
A 1990 //1.M. Hachmeyer
//2.M. Ludwig
A 1989 76-A. Sielaff
61-M. Hachmeyer
A 1988 //1.M. Ludwig
//2.S. Reinke
Jugend
A 2013 //1.F. Heinrich / T. Dedert
//2.A. Helweg / V. Helweg
A 2012 //1.V. Huß / P. Lechtermann
//2.F. Falk / H. Bergmann
A 2011 66-I. Hempelmann / T. Preuße
34-J. Steffener / P. Lechtermann
A 2010 366V. Huß / T. Preuße
644C. Tataroglu / N. Falk
A 2009 //1.V. Helweg / V. Huß
//2.L. Bergmann / T. Knopff
Erwachsene
A 2014 66-I. Hempelmann / R. Hoffmann
41-G. Merten / B. Gestring
A 2013 66-G. Merten / B. Gestring
12-M. Jöllenbeck / H. Bergmann
A 2012 //1.I. Hempelmann / A. Nolte
//2.V. Huß / L. Schmidt
A 2011 //1.I. Hempelmann / L. Schmidt
//2.C. Tataroglu / A. Nolte
A 2010 //1.A. Sunderbrink / D. Koch
//2.G. Merten / C. Theis
A 2009 //1.U. Schwaner / K. van Lück
//2.A. Sunderbrink / D. Bäcker
A 2007 66-P. Müller / D. Koch
41-U. Ismer / W. Rieso
A 2006 66-D. Eickhoff / C. Siekmann
30-P. Müller / D. Koch
A 2005 66-P. Müller / D. Koch
32-U. Ismer / G. Diekmann
A 2004 //1.A. Sunderbrink / M. Richter
//2.K. Osterhage / D. Koch
A 2003 646D. Eickhoff / C. Siekmann
363K. Osterhage / G. Diekmann
A 1995 66-T. Koslik / M. Granzow
01-D. Eickhoff / C. Siekmann
A 1994 466T. Koslik / M. Schrewe
643N. Jäger / C. Schröder
A 1993 //1.G. Schaper / M. Gürck
//2.C. Möller / E. Möller
A 1992 //1.G. Schaper / M. Gürck
//2.U. Ismer / J. Reinke
A 1991 477G. Schaper / C. Sudhölter
665U. Ismer / E. Möller
A 1990 //1.U. Ismer / E. Möller
//2.N. Jäger / W. Hoffmann
A 1989 736U. Ismer / E. Möller
663G. Schaper / J. Reinke
A 1988 //1.U. Ismer / E. Möller
//2.C. Möller / J. Reinke
Einzel
A 2014 66-D. Homburg
14-A. Niesing
A 2003 66-M. Gürck
40-H. Götting
Doppel
A 2004 //1.D. Hölscher / R. Lüders
//2.W. Möller / G. Strunck
A 1997 66-M. Gürck / J Reinke
32-G. Hochmair / B. Strietzel
A 1996 166E. Möller / B. Strietzel
643M. Gürck / J. Reinke
B 1996 67-W. Fißmer / A. Pötzsch
35-R. Dressel / F. Spilker
A 1994 637W. Hoffmann / W. Möller
466P. Amberg / W. Mutzberg
A 1990 //1.G. Hochmair / B. Strietzel
//2.G. Blömers / O. Laib